Facebook Page View
Cart (0)
Sub Total: Tk 0

N.B. Image may differ with actual product's layout, color, size & dimension. No claim will be accepted for image mismatch.

R&M LC-LC FO, 3 Meter, Yellow Network Cable #Fiber Optic, OS2, Singlemode Patch Cord (R223838)

Product Id: 29.06.833.33

Brand R&m

Regular Price Tk 0
Special Price Tk 0
Out Of Stock  

See similar model

Quick Overview

  • Type - Network Cable
  • Length - 3 Meter
  • Cable Shielding - Unmentioned
  • Jacket Material - Unmentioned
General
Brand
R&M

Model
R&M LC-LC FO

Type
Network Cable

Part No
R223838


Technical Info
Length
3 Meter

Connector Type
RJ45

Product Type
Round Cable


Main Features
Network Speed
Unmentioned

Channel Bandwidth
Unmentioned

Jacket Material
Unmentioned

Cable Shielding
Unmentioned

AWG
Unmentioned


Physical Description
Color
Yellow


Warranty
Warranty Details
No warranty


Additional Info
Others
Fiber Optic, OS2, Singlemode Patch Cord

Country Of Origin
Switzerland

Made in/ Assemble
India


N.B. Specification may differ with actual product. In that case, Ryans will execute full refund within 5 days.

Details

QUESTION & ANSWER

Customer Questions

No questions asked yet.

Your Question (Please don`t use any links, &, (, ), ?, /, +, $, # Symbols)

REVIEW

Customer Reviews

No reviews given yet.

Your Review

Similar Products

D-Link

D-Link Cat-6, 1 Meter, Grey Network Cable ...

Tk 325

Ecom Discount Tk 75

K2

K2 RJ11 Cable Telephone Line Wire 5 Meter

Tk 180

Ecom Discount Tk 30

Yuanxin

Yuanxin YWX-015 Cat-6 0.5 Meter Yellow Net ...

Tk 190

Ecom Discount Tk 40

Yuanxin

Yuanxin YWX-002 Cat-6 2 Meter Grey Network ...

Tk 350

Ecom Discount Tk 50

Yuanxin

Yuanxin YWX-001 Cat-6 1 Meter Grey Network ...

Tk 250

Ecom Discount Tk 50

Related Products

K2 RJ 45 CAT-5 Connector

K2 RJ 45 CAT-5 Connector

Tk 15

Ecom Discount Tk 5

Micronet Cat-5 RJ45 Connector

Micronet Cat-5 RJ45 Connector

Tk 22

Ecom Discount Tk 7

D-Link CAT-6 2 PART RJ45 Connector

D-Link CAT-6 2 PART RJ45 Connector

Tk 25

Ecom Discount Tk 5

TP-Link TL-WA901ND 450Mbps Wireless N Access Point