Facebook Page View
Cart (0)
Sub Total: Tk 0

N.B. Image may differ with actual product's layout, color, size & dimension. No claim will be accepted for image mismatch.

Solitine SOL2004-GPON-DP 4 Port 10G G-PON OLT

Product Id: 29.11.748.05

Brand SOLITINE

Regular Price Tk 96,020 Monthly EMI Tk 8,002
Special Price Tk 89,000

Delivery in 1 days

Quick Overview

  • Management Rack Type - Unmentioned
  • Uplink COMBO Port - Unmentioned
  • USB Port - 1
Brand
Solitine

Model
Solitine SOL2004-GPON-DP

Management Rack Type
Unmentioned

Uplink COMBO Port
Unmentioned

Uplink Port Quantity
Unmentioned

PON Port Quantity
4

PON Port Interface Type
Unmentioned

PON Port Max. Splitting Ratio
1:128

PON Port Interface Type/Connector
SC/UPC

PON Port Connector Type
Class C +/ C++, SC/UPC

Management Port
1 x AUX,1 x Console Ethernet Port, 1x USB Type A

USB Port
1

USB Type
Type-A

Layer-Two Switch
Unmentioned

Power Supply
AC Input: 100-240V, 47/63Hz

Others
Support 4 x GPON SFP Slots, SNMP, Telnet, HTTPS, SSH login Access Management, Support IEE802.12x, VLAN, Radius, Tacacs+, HTTPS & SSH V2.0, Interface: 2x SFP(GE)/SFP+(10GE), 2 Ports Ethernet Uplink

Warranty Details
1 year

Country Of Origin
USA

Made in/ Assemble
China


N.B. Specification may differ with actual product. In that case, Ryans will execute full refund within 5 days.

Details

QUESTION & ANSWER

Customer Questions

No questions asked yet.

Your Question (Please don`t use any links, &, (, ), ?, /, +, $, # Symbols)

REVIEW

Customer Reviews
Functional budget Product
By Anamul Hoque . May, 2023
Helpful customer service!
By Tushar. . May, 2023
Good switch for the price
By SAHABUDDIN BIJOY . May, 2023
Great product
By Samarita Khan . May, 2023
Good product
By Maiin . May, 2023
Worked perfectly
By Tania Khatun . May, 2023
Helpful customer service!
By Mr. Imran . May, 2023
Good switch for the price
By Touhiduzzaman . May, 2023
Easy to install
By Esharat . May, 2023
Good quality
By Farhan . May, 2023
Your Review

Similar Products

C-Data

C-Data FD1208S-B0 8 Port E-PON OLT

Tk 82,000

C-Data

C-Data FD1604S-B0 4 Port G-PON OLT

Tk 84,200